FURNITURE / Tables / Table with drawer 12224167

nr 1222 4167

TABLE WITH DRAWER

19th century, pine wood. Length: 63, width: 43 cm, height: 72 cm,

1800-tal, furu. Längd: 63. Djup: 43 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday December 10 2018
at 19:43:49